World Championship 2020

Division: DN Gold

 

Pos Sail Skipper 1A 2A 3A 4A Points
1 P- 155 Zakrzewski, Lukasz 2 2 10 6 20,00
2 P- 36 Jablonski, Karol 26 1 1 1 29,00
3 R- 163 /p-131 Didenko, Anton 4 6 11 10 31,00
4 O- 31 Alvikis, Madars 17 5 2 13 37,00
5 P- 104 Baranowski, Wojciech 7 8 22 3 40,00
6 C- 20 Maalinn, Rasmus 16 3 3 20 42,00
7 P- 55 Zakrzewski, Tomasz 1 19 4 23 47,00
8 P- 80 Mrozek, Ryszard 10 15 18 7 50,00
9 P- 431 Radzki, Jarek 3 10 26 12 51,00
10 US- 44 Sherry, Ron 14 4 9 24 51,00
11 P- 243 Szczesny, Adam 8 7 23 17 55,00
12 US- 5224 James, Thieler 12 12 13 19 56,00
13 C- 36 Vooremaa, Argo 6 14 19 21 60,00
14 P- 254 Sielicki, Rafal 27 17 14 8 66,00
15 P- 31 Graczyk, Robert 51/DNF 9 5 2 67,00
16 C- 45 Kosk, Mihkel 5 18 16 28 67,00
17 P- 114 Burczynski, Michal 18 26 15 11 70,00
18 P- 13 Kardas, Darek 20 22 12 16 70,00
19 S- 8 Lönegren, Fredrik 23 27 6 22 78,00
20 M- 53 Hamrak, Peter 9 13 21 39 82,00
21 C- 6 Vooremaa, Vaiko 15 20 20 31 86,00
22 O- 2 Berzins, Artis 19 34 8 33 94,00
23 C- 53 Kiisler, Joonas 21 25 38 18 102,00
24 H- 534 Heida, Jan 32 11 25 34 102,00
25 G- 390 Fiedler, Anja 36 28 31 9 104,00
26 Z- 39 Vuithier, Jean-Claude 25 37 28 15 105,00
27 G- 890 Petzke, Holger 24 35 17 30 106,00
28 P- 341 Lugowski, Rafal 22 30 27 32 111,00
29 US- 5166 Berger, Chris 30 38 7 36 111,00
30 G- 107 Zeiger, Bernd 29 32 49 4 114,00
31 P- 74 Taber, Jerzy Artur 51/DNF 23 32 14 120,00
32 P- 247 Brosz, Maciej 47 36 33 5 121,00
33 G- 102 Hotho, Michael 13 39 45 26 123,00
34 F- 1 Marie, Benoit 38 29 37 25 129,00
35 G- 936 Kolb, Jost 31 40 24 35 130,00
36 P- 107 Stefaniuk, Marek Artur 42 16 34 43 135,00
37 P- 200 Morgas, Roman 33 24 42 38 137,00
38 P- 125 Kosecki, Dariusz 34 21 39 44 138,00
39 G- 551 Seegers, Christian 37 31 35 41 144,00
40 D- 112 Ebler, Thomas 40 43 36 27 146,00
41 H- 852 de Ruiter, Dennis 28 33 40 45 146,00
42 S- 713 Gustring, Richard 45 41 29 42 157,00
43 K- 13 Howlett, David 43 45 43 29 160,00
44 L- 37 Caravitis, Timoleon 39 42 46 37 164,00
45 S- 81 Lindgren, Tomas 11 51/DSQ 51/DNF 51/DNS 164,00
46 G- 8 Huber, Thomas 48 51/DNF 30 40 169,00
47 P- 65 Bernat, Marek 35 44 47 46 172,00
48 G- 99 Schreiber, Manfred 44 51/DNF 41 47 183,00
49 R- 166 Dichenko, Valeriy 41 46 48 48 183,00
50 S- 844 Koszela, Max 46 51/DNF 44 49 190,00